THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Elmwood Middle School Athletics

UPCOMING GAMES

a b c d e f
MON
9/23/2019

VS

Ramay Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS RAMAY
EMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/23/2019

VS

Ramay Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS RAMAY
EMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

VS

Mini Mountie Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS MINI MOUNTIE
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

AT

Siloam Springs Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SILOAM SPRINGS
SILOAM SPRINGS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
9/24/2019

AT

Siloam Springs Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SILOAM SPRINGS
SILOAM SPRINGS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/25/2019

AT

Spikefest Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SPIKEFEST
NEXT LEVEL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
WED
9/25/2019

AT

Spikefest Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT SPIKEFEST
NEXT LEVEL

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/26/2019

AT

Kirksey Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT KIRKSEY
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
9/26/2019

AT

Kirksey Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT KIRKSEY
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/30/2019

AT

Fulbright Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
FJHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
9/30/2019

AT

Fulbright Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
FJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/1/2019

VS

Woodland Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS WOODLAND
EMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/1/2019

VS

Woodland Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS WOODLAND
EMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/5/2019

AT

Chile Pepper Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CHILE PEPPER
AGRI PARK

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/5/2019

AT

Chile Pepper Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CHILE PEPPER
AGRI PARK

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/5/2019

AT

Chile Pepper Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CHILE PEPPER
AGRI PARK

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/5/2019

AT

Chile Pepper Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT CHILE PEPPER
AGRI PARK

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/7/2019

VS

Lincoln Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS LINCOLN
EMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/7/2019

VS

Lincoln Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS LINCOLN
EMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/8/2019

VS

City Championship Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/8/2019

VS

City Championship Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/8/2019

VS

City Championship Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/8/2019

VS

City Championship Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CITY CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/8/2019

AT

Kelly Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT KELLY
GJHS

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/8/2019

AT

George Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT GEORGE
GJHS

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/10/2019

AT

Washington Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT WASHINGTON
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF NWA FIELD

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/10/2019

AT

Washington Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT WASHINGTON
FIRST NATIONAL BANK OF NWA FIELD

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/14/2019

VS

Oakdale Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS OAKDALE
EMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/14/2019

VS

Oakdale Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS OAKDALE
EMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/17/2019

AT

Wolfe Run Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT WOLFE RUN
BENTONVILLE WEST

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/17/2019

AT

Wolfe Run Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT WOLFE RUN
BENTONVILLE WEST

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/17/2019

AT

Wolfe Run Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT WOLFE RUN
BENTONVILLE WEST

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/17/2019

AT

Wolfe Run Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

AT WOLFE RUN
BENTONVILLE WEST

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/17/2019

VS

Lingle Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS LINGLE
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/17/2019

VS

Lingle Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

VS LINGLE
WHITEY SMITH STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/19/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE COMPETITIVE DANCE

AT ROGERS
ROGERS

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/21/2019

VS

Hellstern Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS HELLSTERN
EMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
MON
10/21/2019

VS

Central/Hellstern Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

VS CENTRAL/HELLSTERN
EMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

VS

Conference Championship Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

VS

Conference Championship Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

VS

Conference Championship Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

VS

Conference Championship Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE CROSS COUNTRY

VS CONFERENCE CHAMPIONSHIP
RHS

3:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

AT

Kirksey Graphic

GIRLS 7TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT KIRKSEY
KMS GYM

4:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
TUE
10/22/2019

AT

Kirksey Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE VOLLEYBALL

AT KIRKSEY
KMS GYM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/24/2019

AT

Fulbright Graphic

BOYS 7TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
TIGER STADIUM

5:30 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
THU
10/24/2019

AT

Fulbright Graphic

BOYS 8TH GRADE FOOTBALL

AT FULBRIGHT
TIGER STADIUM

7:00 PM

LIVE
BROADCAST
SAT
10/26/2019

AT

Missing Opponent Graphic

GIRLS 8TH GRADE COMPETITIVE DANCE

AT BENTONVILLE
BENTONVILLE

TBA

LIVE
BROADCAST
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC